Thursday, February 16, 2012

World Cup Team performence





TEAMSPANMATCHESWONLOSTTIEDNR%
Australia1975-20076951171074.63
Bangladesh1999-2007205140126.31
Bermuda2007-2007303000.00
Canada1979-200712111008.33
East Africa1975-1975303000.00
England1975-20075936220162.06
India1975-20075832250156.14
Ireland2007-20079261027.77
Kenya1996-2007236160127.27
Namibia2003-2003606000.00
Netherlands1996-2007142120014.28
New Zealand1975-20076235260157.37
Pakistan1975-20075630240255.55
Scotland1999-2007808000.00
South Africa1992-20074025132065.00
Sri Lanka1975-20075725301145.53
United Arab Emirates1996-19965140020.00
West Indies1975-20075735210162.50
Zimbabwe1983-2007458331320.23

Reactions:

0 comments:

Post a Comment